We’re getting in touch to let you know that order #41427 from Mahmood Yousefian has been cancelled.
Order summary
Order #41427 ()
| Product |
Quantity |
Price |
 |
Delpazir Mayonnaise Sauce 284gr سس مایونز دلپذیر
|
|
×3 |
24 AED |
 |
Sahar Mayonnaise Sauce 600gr سس مایونز سحر
|
|
×1 |
12 AED |
 |
Snake Cucumber 1Kg خیار چنبر
|
|
×1 |
30 AED |
 |
potato 1Kg سیب زمینی
|
|
×2 |
16 AED |
 |
Yemen Mango Box 2.5kg انبه یمنی
|
|
×1 |
25 AED |
|
Subtotal: |
107 AED |
|
Shipping: Flat rate |
20 AED |
|
Total: |
127 AED |
|
Payment method: |
Cash on delivery |
Customer note
Delivery Date & Time: Tomorrow 11-4 morning |
Billing address
Mahmood Yousefian Al Khawaneej Heights Al Khawaneej Rd 31 Dubai +971545739210 mahmood.yousefian@yahoo.com
|
Shipping address
Mahmood Yousefian Al Khawaneej Heights Al Khawaneej Rd 31 Dubai
|